Friday, December 11, 2009

Fever mode desu~



Sorry for lack of updates ^^;;

Its been few days that I had fever.. nothing much to say since Im not well yet, just to let you guys know haha..

Ill be back when Im in good condition.. and a few good news that I will post soon

Ja ne~

4 comments :

lol i also just recovered from fever yesterday. been sleeping for whole day. you must rest/sleep alot for faster recovery.

@moemoekyun & chubbybots - thanks lol

@00hater - woo... yeah.. im resting but bored hahaha

Post a Comment